--- K-12 Section --- |
Registrant Name |
Rating |
Sch |
Byes |
School |
Hong Ta
|
1479 |
|
|
Maize South High School |
Hong Ta
|
1479 |
|
|
Maize South High School |
Drake Spurlock
|
1291 |
|
|
BISHOP SEABURY ACADEMY 2A |
Isaiaz Whitaker
|
1197/06 |
|
|
Wichita High school South |
Blaise Staab
|
1192 |
|
|
Thomas More Prep/Marian High School |
Jacob Lindstrom
|
1131/06 |
|
|
Hutchinson Trinity Catholic High School |
Eli Stein
|
1080/21 |
|
|
Thomas More Prep/Marian High School |
Bricen Benyshek
|
1059/18 |
|
|
CONCORDIA HS 3A |
Felicity Joplin
|
1059 |
|
|
Homeschooled(Joplin Christian Academy) |
John Lindstrom
|
813/06 |
|
|
Hutchinson Trinity Catholic High School |
Hayden Slough
|
784/25 |
|
|
BISHOP SEABURY ACADEMY 2A |
Jonathon Mason
|
714/06 |
|
|
ELLINWOOD HS 3A |
Xuan Ta
|
581/13 |
|
|
Maize South High School |
Taylor Poteet
|
117/06 |
|
|
ELLINWOOD HS 3A |
Nicholas Rohlman
|
|
|
|
KINGMAN HS 4A |
Delmar Kuhlman
|
|
|
|
BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC 5A HIGH |
Keltyn Newton
|
|
|
|
CONCORDIA HS 3A |
Alex Johnson
|
|
|
|
HUTCHINSON HS 5A |
Joseph C Amezcua
|
|
|
|
Northeast Magnet 6A |
Bradley Jordan
|
|
|
|
Sabres Reno County |
Nick Strecker
|
|
|
|
ELLINWOOD HS 3A |
Kamden McBride
|
|
|
|
HAYS HS 5A |
Ayden Nutsch
|
|
|
|
CONCORDIA HS 3A |
Josef Anderson
|
|
|
|
ELLINWOOD HS 3A |
Roberto Venancio
|
|
|
|
HUTCHINSON HS 5A |
Ethan Reyes
|
|
|
|
Maize South High School |
Bryan Maya
|
|
|
|
Hutch Trinity Catholic High School |
Terrance Scott
|
|
|
|
Valley Center High School |
Travis Patrick
|
|
|
|
HUTCHINSON HS 5A |
Gage Atherton
|
|
|
|
KINGMAN HS 4A |
Meng Wei Wong
|
|
|
|
Maize South High School |
Cooper Gunn
|
|
|
|
ELLINWOOD HS 3A |
Jaiden Patton
|
|
|
3 |
Northeast Magnet Highscool |
Meng Wei Wong
|
|
|
|
Maize South High School |
Ean Jayne
|
|
|
|
Valley Center High School |
Natalie Miller
|
|
|
|
HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY |
Bryce Steffan
|
|
|
|
ELLINWOOD HS 3A |
Trent McAvoys
|
|
|
|
KINGMAN HS 4A |
Banks Jacobs
|
|
|
|
ELLINWOOD HS 3A |
Glen Baxa
|
|
|
|
KINGMAN HS 4A |
Eduardo M. Romero
|
|
|
|
HUTCHINSON HS 5A |
Trace Tudor
|
|
|
1 |
ELLINWOOD HS 3A |
Sydney Lamb
|
|
|
|
Maize South High School |
--- K-8 Section --- |
Registrant Name |
Rating |
Sch |
Byes |
School |
Cade Schlautman
|
989/04 |
|
|
Thomas More Prep/Marian High School |
Carter McNett
|
946/04 |
|
|
Smokey valley middle school |
Caden Cleveland
|
884/07 |
|
|
COLLEGIATE HS 3A |
Evan Staab
|
820/18 |
|
|
Thomas More Prep/Marian High School |
Zack Billinger
|
793/05 |
|
|
Thomas More Prep/Marian High School |
Ethan Gibson
|
784/13 |
|
|
Thomas More Prep/Marian High School |
Owen Payne
|
760/04 |
|
|
COLLEGIATE HS 3A |
Christopher Jones
|
746 |
|
|
Reno-A |
Colby Schmeidler
|
522/05 |
|
|
Thomas More Prep/Marian High School |
Dylan Billinger
|
513/08 |
|
|
Thomas More Prep/Marian High School |
Sreyansh Tadepalli
|
448/21 |
|
|
ANDOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Garret Billinger
|
401/04 |
|
|
Thomas More Prep/Marian High School |
Michael Hein
|
309/12 |
|
|
St Francis of Assisi Wichita |
Desmond Litrenta
|
156 |
|
|
Trinity Catholic |
Jhovanny Pantoja
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Evelyn Salazar
|
|
|
|
Trinity Catholic Jr High - Hutchinson |
Devon Johnson
|
|
|
|
BROOKS MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Riley Suttle
|
|
|
|
BROOKS MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Jhaniya Crigler
|
|
|
|
BROOKS MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Oliver Redmond
|
|
|
|
KINGMAN HS 4A |
Dalton Ast
|
|
|
|
KINGMAN HS 4A |
Silas Sigley
|
|
|
|
HILLSBORO JR SR HIGH SCHOOL 2A |
Linkoln Jordan
|
|
|
|
Sabres Reno County |
James Dickman
|
|
|
|
Thomas More Prep/Marian High School |
Riley Terry
|
|
|
|
BROOKS MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Enrique Ramirez Trejo
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Ernest Rayton
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Jayden Metan
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Caden Pinkney
|
|
|
|
Thomas More Prep/Marian High School |
Christian Hogue
|
|
|
|
BROOKS MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Brayden Anderson
|
|
|
|
BROOKS MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Tez Murrell
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Mason Tran
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Remington Smith
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Ricky Thornburg
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Cristian Jaso
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Robbie Sidebottom
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Kingsten Franklin
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Silas Dunn
|
|
|
|
BROOKS MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Kylie Brewster
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Braxtyn Larcade
|
|
|
|
KINGMAN HS 4A |
Devin Khuu
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Zelie Arnold
|
|
|
|
St. Patrick Kingman |
Dominic Ferguson
|
|
|
|
RCHC Oaks Academy of Arts |
Veronica Eveland
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Z'Hanna Rayton
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Michael McKinney
|
|
|
|
St. Patrick's Catholic School (Kingman) |
Joshua Marintzer
|
|
|
|
Thomas More Prep/Marian High School |
Remington Smith
|
|
|
1 |
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Riley Pineda
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Neto Rozalez
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Patrick Hornbaker
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Jovan Welch
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Eduardo Del Rio Trejo
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Xavier Arnold
|
|
|
|
St. Patrick Kingman |
Lucca Cristiano
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Jade Steele
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Quentin Meng
|
|
|
|
St. Joseph Catholic School, Ost |
Skylar Cryer
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Adrian Celin
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Gavin Thompson
|
|
|
|
BROOKS MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Grant Barlow
|
|
|
|
ALLISON TRADITIONAL MAGNET MIDDL |
Christian Lang
|
|
|
|
SFAW - St Francis of Assisi Catholic School |
--- K-3 Section --- |
Registrant Name |
Rating |
Sch |
Byes |
School |
Rivera Mitchell
|
|
|
|
St. Francis of Assisi Wichita |
Taraji Muiruri
|
|
|
|
HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY |
Eric Vega
|
|
|
|
HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY |
Kayden Vo
|
|
|
|
St Francis of Assisi school |
Raphael McKinney
|
|
|
|
St. Patrick's Catholic School (Kingman) |
Emily Salazar
|
|
|
|
HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY |
Yuliana Carbajal
|
|
|
|
HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY |
Jason Li
|
|
|
|
Wichita Collegiate School |
Elijah Lang
|
|
|
|
SFAW - St Francis of Assisi Catholic School |
Dylan Cleveland
|
|
|
|
COLLEGIATE HS 3A |
Zachary Gilligan
|
|
|
|
HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY |
Emilio Welch
|
|
|
|
St. Patrick's Catholic School |
William Lagaly
|
|
|
|
St. Francis of Assisi Catholic School |
Titus Sigley
|
|
|
|
HILLSBORO ELEMENTARY |
Jackson Stone
|
|
|
|
St Francis of Assisi |
Landon Fisher
|
|
|
|
St Patricks, Kingman Ks |
William Teal
|
|
|
|
Wichita Collegiate School |
Benjamin Li
|
|
|
|
Wichita Collegiate School |
Paschal Arnold
|
|
|
|
St. Patrick Kingman |
Jadon Gingerich
|
|
|
|
Reno County Sabres |
--- K-5 Section --- |
Registrant Name |
Rating |
Sch |
Byes |
School |
Cecilia Ferguson
|
|
|
|
RCHC Oaks Academy of Arts |
Liam Fisher
|
|
|
|
St Patricks, Kingman Ks |
Isaac Schmidt
|
|
|
|
HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY |
Benedict Clinton
|
|
|
|
ST PATRICK'S CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY |
Dominic Vu
|
|
|
|
St Francis of Assisi Catholic School Wichita |
Mario Carvajal
|
|
|
|
HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY |
Jonah Steffen
|
|
|
|
St. Patrick Kingman |
Xavier Vu
|
|
|
|
St Francis of Assisi Catholic school Wichita |
Myles Jordan
|
|
|
|
Sabres Reno County |
Johnathan Lang
|
|
|
|
SFAW - St Francis of Assisi Catholic School |
Aaron Weninger
|
|
|
|
St. Patrick Catholic School |
Benjamin Bowers
|
|
|
|
HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY |
David Arnold
|
|
|
|
Saint Francis of Assissi Wichita |
Khush Shukla
|
|
|
|
HEARTLAND ELEMENTARY |
Gabriel McKinney
|
|
|
|
St. Patrick's Catholic School (Kingman) |
Cameron Ohl
|
|
|
|
HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY |
Thomas Lang
|
|
|
|
SFAW - St Francis of Assisi Catholic School |