Event Registrants for FRANKLIN ACADEMY GRAND PRIX - JANUARY 20

Registrant Name USCF ID Rating Section Schedule Byes School
TANUSH VARAK 16487417 556/10 K-1 ELBRIDGE GALE ELEMENTARY
Jacob Brodsky 16096357 525* K-1 FRANKLIN ACADEMY-PALM BEACH GARDENS
AARUSH VARAK 16487438 382/09 K-1 ELBRIDGE GALE ELEMENTARY
Hudson Ellis 16379960 296/15 K-1 BENJAMIN SCHOOL
Janaki Raj 16286005 178/18 K-1 EQUESTRIAN TRAILS ELEMENTARY
Joshua Sun 16494180 124/04 K-1 GATOR RUN ELEMENTARY
Kashyap Tanguturi 15522506 1380* K-12 BAK MIDDLE SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
Jackson Gallegos 15799517 1232* K-12 FRANKLIN ACADEMY-PALM BEACH GARDENS
Lucas Dutra 15798033 1033* K-12 WESTERN PINES MIDDLE
Brejesh Chakrabarti K-12 MARSH POINTE ELEMENTARY
Hobbes Liebschutz 16199554 715* K-3 BANYAN CREEK ELEMENTARY
Abhiram Raj 16122328 663* K-3 Equestrian Trail Elementary
Jason Weissblum 16379975 479/19 K-3 BANYAN CREEK ELEMENTARY
Johnny Wallace 16261204 390/25 K-3 BANYAN CREEK ELEMENTARY
Sebastian Ossaba 16549270 331/05 K-3 Manatee Elementary
Andrew Dawson 15931831 223/13 K-3 ELBRIDGE GALE ELEMENTARY
vijith vosuri 16468705 210/05 K-3 BANYAN CREEK ELEMENTARY
Shane Floyd 16487444 147/09 K-3 BANYAN CREEK ELEMENTARY
PEDRO COUTINHO 16549243 103/04 K-3 FRANKLIN ACADEMY-BOYNTON BEACH
Austin Bower K-3 Manatee elementary
Parvati Chakrabarti K-3 MARSH POINTE ELEMENTARY
Ryan Weissblum 15850394 715* K-5 BANYAN CREEK ELEMENTARY
Rafael Zito 16365488 641/25 K-5 BANYAN CREEK ELEMENTARY
Jake Rogers 15732598 591* K-5 BANYAN CREEK ELEMENTARY
Eli Antolinez 15593747 536* K-5 FRANKLIN ACADEMY-COOPER CITY
Keanu Vogel 15945700 509* K-5 FRANKLIN ACADEMY-PALM BEACH GARDENS
Mia Zelhof 15634095 365* K-5 ELBRIDGE GALE ELEMENTARY
Faith Whitley 15903356 291/17 K-5 FRANKLIN ACADEMY-PALM BEACH GARDENS
Sue Lobl 15305638 122/18 K-5 BANYAN CREEK ELEMENTARY
ARMOND SABATINI 16535002 102/08 K-5 S.D. SPADY ELEMENTARY
Zachary Schachter 16487486 101/04 K-5 BANYAN CREEK ELEMENTARY
Sophia Biggs K-5 BINKS FOREST ELEMENTARY
Trent Kokinda 15796152 941* K-8 FRANKLIN ACADEMY-PALM BEACH GARDENS
Vadim Gezha 16207513 914* K-8 NORMAN S EDELCUP SUNNY ISLES BCH K-8
Abhinav Sajeev 16409830 847/10 K-8 Renaissance Charter School, Coral Springs
Christian Gieseking 16436192 618* K-8 FRANKLIN ACADEMY-PALM BEACH GARDENS
Matthew Beck 16456655 597/10 K-8 IMAGINE CHANCELLOR-BOYNTON BEACH
Shilat Jayo-Acuna 16282567 569* K-8 AVENTURA CITY OF EXCELLENCE SCHOOL
Benjamin Leverrier 16525796 484/05 K-8 IMAGINE CHANCELLOR-BOYNTON BEACH
Aidan Zelhof 15634100 282* K-8 Polo Park Middle School
Justin Berke 16467572 212/12 K-8 IMAGINE CHANCELLOR-BOYNTON BEACH
Samantha Barnes 15505085 173* K-8 IMAGINE CHANCELLOR-BOYNTON BEACH
Varshini Venkat 15278025 1170* K-8 ELBRIDGE GALE ELEMENTARY
Benjamin Cury 15798975 1085* K-8 FRANKLIN ACADEMY-PALM BEACH GARDENS
Ramez Ortiz K-8 CHRISTA MCAULIFFE MIDDLE

Event Summary

Name: FRANKLIN ACADEMY GRAND PRIX - JANUARY 20
Desc: Rated scholastic tournament. More info is at www.bocachess.com.
Location: Boynton Beach, Florida
Starts: Saturday 20 Jan 2018
Ends: Saturday 20 Jan 2018
Organizer: Boca Raton Chess Club