--- K-12 Section --- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Registrant Name | Rating | Sch | Byes | School | ||
Puwit Moerlien | 2055 | Olathe Northwest High School | ||||
Oliver Ohly | 1877 | Ray Marsh Elementary (RMEL) | ||||
Samuel Mehlhaff | 1649 | Heritage Academy Homeschool | ||||
Sophia Sun | 1638 | Sunset Ridge Elementary | ||||
Owen Lin | 1580 | Oxford Middle School | ||||
Rishabh Bapat | 1441 | BLUE VALLEY WEST HS 6A | ||||
Zachary Keddy | 1171 | Prairie Trail Middle School | ||||
Ameya Dhakappa | 998 | BLUE VALLEY WEST HS 6A | ||||
Parv Patel | 955/16 | INDIAN HILLS ELEMENTARY | ||||
Dylan Keddy | 899 | Olathe Northwest High School | ||||
Rishik Sinha | 812/15 | JAY SHIDELER ELEMENTARY | ||||
Sadie Mehlhaff | 643 | Heritage Academy Homeschool | ||||
Akiume Butner | 429/06 | Name | ||||
Sudipto Bhowmik | Rockhurst High School | |||||
TIMMY ottomanelli | Rockhurst high school | |||||
Shalee Isom | Riley County High School | |||||
Leo Kane | Rockhurst High School | |||||
Waylen Miller | Piper | |||||
Brett Laurie | Riley County High School | |||||
Sam Frese | Riley County High School | |||||
Ethan Sestak | St. Vincent de Paul Academy | |||||
TIMMY ottomanelli | Rockhurst high school | |||||
Jaden Johnson | Rockhurst high school | |||||
Caleb Doyle | Rockhurst High School | |||||
Drake Otto | Riley County High School | |||||
Kaden Gutsch | Riley County High School | |||||
Quintin Dailey | St. Vincent dePaul Academy | |||||
--- K-8 Section --- | ||||||
Registrant Name | Rating | Sch | Byes | School | ||
Asher Parke Reitz | 769 | Veritas Christian School | ||||
Ethan Wu | 573/05 | Washburn Rural middle school | ||||
Ryan Olsen | 516/05 | Washburn rural middle school | ||||
Julius Nichols | 476/08 | Washburn Rural Middle School | ||||
Santino Sivakumar | 429/15 | Washburn Rural Middle School | ||||
Zain chaudhry | 221/18 | Washburn Rural middle school | ||||
Louis Tofari | 109/06 | St Vincent de Paul Academy | ||||
Bryant Gregoire | Washburn Rural middle school | |||||
Easton Holthaus | Washburn Rural middle school | |||||
Jonas Moser | St Vincent de Paul academy | |||||
Leo Hodal | St. Vincent de Paul Academy | |||||
Avertin Gonzales | St. Vincent de Paul Academy | |||||
Kaiser Willmoth | LEAWOOD MIDDLE | |||||
Ethan Wohletz | Name | |||||
Maur Dailey | St. Vincent dePaul Academy | |||||
Ivan King | St Vincent de Paul Academy | |||||
Jack Sestak | St. Vincent de Paul Academy | |||||
--- K-5 Section --- | ||||||
Registrant Name | Rating | Sch | Byes | School | ||
Henry Mehlhaff | 531 | Heritage Academy Homeschool | ||||
Ollie Mehlhaff | 506 | Heritage Academy Homeschool | ||||
NEEV MEHTA | 490/06 | 1,2,3,4 | ARBOR CREEK ELEMENTARY | |||
Sahana Nirmal | 407/04 | Pleasant Ridge Middle School | ||||
Josna NIrmal | 386/19 | CEDAR HILLS ELEMENTARY | ||||
Anay Kale | 312/14 | Farley Elementary | ||||
Jonsi Kuno | 301/06 | Most Pure Heart of Mary, Topeka | ||||
Aaradhya Kale | 229/15 | Farley Elementary | ||||
Caleb Mehlhaff | 119 | Heritage Academy Homeschool | ||||
Thomas Hodal | St. Vincent de Paul Academy | |||||
Sanjval Deshmukh | Farley Elementary | |||||
Varad Shirsath | HARMONY ELEMENTARY | |||||
James Waliser II | St. Vincent de Paul Academy | |||||
Cosmas Dailey | St. Vincent dePaul Academy | |||||
Jay Kamble | Wanamaker Elementary | |||||
Areya Stone | CEDAR HILLS ELEMENTARY | |||||
Rishit Mukherjee | 4 | HEARTLAND ELEMENTARY | ||||
Heidi Haegdorens | HEARTLAND ELEMENTARY | |||||
Rishit Mukherjee | HEARTLAND ELEMENTARY | |||||
Devavrat Aravind | HARMONY ELEMENTARY | |||||
Samyak Patel | Sunrise Point Elementary School | |||||
Emerson McDonald | Most Pure Heart of Mary |