Event Registrants for 1ST GULF COAST AFTER SUMMER OPEN

Registrant Name USCF ID Rating Section Schedule Byes
Antonio Arencibia 15069011 2291* PREMIER 2 day
RAGHAV VENKAT 14668233 2187* PREMIER 2 day
Tony Burrus 15226293 2080* PREMIER 3 day
Theodore Slade 14904076 2077* PREMIER 3 day
erick zhao 15346712 2071* PREMIER 2 day
Alex Hallenbeck 12913810 2036* PREMIER 3 day 1
andy yang 15215340 1981* PREMIER 2 day
Alexander Shaffer 12396445 1900* PREMIER 3 day
Ivan Goponenko 15771188 945* U1100 2 day
Rurik Leontiev 16428034 875/25 U1100 3 day 4
mike yang 15735782 854* U1100 2 day
Natalia Cereceda 16335782 838* U1100 2 day
Dhava Rajamanikandan 15601294 805* U1100 2 day
Jei Hersey 15768933 687* U1100 3 day
roza zelner 14890315 640* U1100 2 day
Brenden Aaron Espinoza 16369303 614/24 U1100 2 day
Sonia Patel 15485300 482* U1100 2 day 3,5
Sarah Patel 15485315 418* U1100 2 day 3,5
Tyler Palin 16083324 415/25 U1100 2 day
Sophia Biggs 16590968 298/05 U1100 3 day
Benjamin Joseph Espinoza 16369298 1083* U1100 2 day
Wade Keller 12812074 1484* U1500 3 day
Matthew Minear 12780206 1480* U1500 2 day
LEE DE WITT 10307244 1463* U1500 3 day
Lawrence Cerrato 12532664 1458* U1500 3 day
Leighton Biggs 15781122 1457/06 U1500 3 day
Tom Barkasi 12667788 1437* U1500 3 day
Doug Bethoney 12639410 1424* U1500 2 day
Sastha Rajamanikandan 15310314 1412* U1500 2 day
allen messenger 12777129 1409* U1500 2 day
Daniel Hersey 12525972 1400* U1500 3 day
Christopher Page 15445241 1383* U1500 2 day
David Gallentine 12773970 1344/06 U1500 2 day
VARSHINI VENKAT 15278025 1315* U1500 2 day
Harvey Reed 12524765 1305* U1500 3 day
Luca Gurgenidze 16535353 1297* U1500 2 day
Dennis Colak 15620095 1273* U1500 2 day
Nelson Frioni 15163600 1254* U1500 2 day
Jack Zhou 16522513 1238* U1500 2 day
Tim Staley 12625534 1132* U1500 3 day
Jared Ballard 16655360 1103/05 U1500 2 day
Zachary Heath 16259650 U1500 2 day
Glenn W Lee 10232473 1790* U1800 3 day
Adam Roark 12597526 1780* U1800 3 day
Alex Goliger 14855520 1762* U1800 2 day
Nicholas Weisberger 12753754 1740* U1800 2 day
Thomas Smith 10004691 1726* U1800 2 day
Ioannis Gountas 12547777 1720* U1800 3 day
Jose De la Colina 15217257 1679* U1800 3 day
Clark Brown 14238164 1662* U1800 3 day 5
Glenn Flodstrom 11228411 1600* U1800 3 day
Martin Sanchez De La Cruz 16414468 1597/25 U1800 2 day
Jordan Applebaum 15867792 1581* U1800 2 day
Mike Ward 10067120 1577* U1800 3 day 3
Eduardo Vinent 12515845 1550* U1800 3 day 1
Kenneth Wendling 12627791 1548* U1800 3 day
Kashyap Tanguturi 15522506 1528* U1800 2 day
Darsh Patel 15879726 1518* U1800 2 day
Alice Wu 16089722 1501* U1800 2 day
Joseph Perkins 11334946 1500* U1800 3 day 2,4
Michael Guan 15641237 1470* U1800 2 day
Darien Brown 16178028 1455* U1800 2 day
Nicholas Lewis 15477295 1345* U1800 3 day
Jianlin Chen 16103450 1343* U1800 2 day
Alexander Rutten 16028651 2075* U2100 2 day
Mike Lucente 11149901 2026* U2100 2 day
Sam Sokhanvari 12627498 2021* U2100 2 day
Sagan Hartley 14230586 1991* U2100 2 day 5
Michael Thomas 12809957 1964* U2100 2 day
Nicolas De la Colina 14936616 1933* U2100 3 day
Luis Ares 12898117 1924* U2100 3 day
ELLIOT STARKMAN 14024483 1917* U2100 3 day
Aniket Shukla 15453565 1908* U2100 2 day
William Bowman 12817081 1843* U2100 2 day
Zoe Zelner 14381821 1842* U2100 2 day
Neryo Davydov 12550345 1825* U2100 3 day
Metin Colak 15425300 1777* U2100 2 day
Jayden Lang 15236661 1765* U2100 2 day
Jared Groder 14364628 1738* U2100 2 day

Event Summary

Name: 1ST GULF COAST AFTER SUMMER OPEN
Desc: More info is at www.bocachess.com.
Location: Embassy Suites Fort Myers-Estero, Florida
Starts: Friday 05 Oct 2018
Ends: Sunday 07 Oct 2018
Registration Ends: Friday 05 Oct 2018 11 p.m.
Rounds: 5
Organizer: Boca Raton Chess Club