Event Registrants for 2019 ACSCA Fall Championship **

--- K-8 Under 1200 Section ---
Registrant Name USCF ID Rating Skd Byes School
Marcus Shih 15268102 1132 Lincoln Middle School
Noah Jang 15561254 1057 Williams
Ishir Kumar 16761946 971 Oak Hall
Caroline Vu 16155397 912 Oak Hall
Aaron wang 16907084 833 JOSEPH WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Henry Thomas 16790331 756 Oak Hall
Eric Gao 16982618 243/06 Williams
Maanya Rao Oak Hall
--- K-3 Under 1200 Section ---
Registrant Name USCF ID Rating Skd Byes School
Asha Snodgerass 16352428 815 Oak Hall
Shreyan Mola 16655600 686 Oak Hall
Iris Brampouti 16123688 685 Oak Hall
Adelyn Gurley 16399220 668 Oak Hall
Suneet Sharma 16802074 642 Oak Hall
John Henry LeBrun 16747483 636 Oak Hall
Jack Store 16673015 585/18 Oak Hall
Jack Storoe 16673015 585/18 Oak Hall
Avinash Nataraj 16672948 554 Oak Hall
Ezra Sawicki 16775842 547 Joseph Williams Elementary
Gabe Odocha 16074734 536 Oak Hall
Austin Li 16672295 532/24 Williams
Connor Ringlehan 16477391 527 Oak Hall
Clark Ventura 16852406 525/19 Oak Hall
Alexander Anderson 16907173 519 Oak Hall
Alexander Bodendorfer 16672981 501 Oak Hall
Garrick Wu 16352440 480 Joseph Williams Elementary
Jalen Zheng 16943045 330/17 Williams elementary
Miguel Chuquilin 16207068 187 WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Edwin Gao 16982624 121/06 Williams
Alex Bubenik Lawton Chiles
Elizabeth Liu 17143620 Oak Hall
Edden Gilroy 17174561 Oak Hall
--- K-1 Under 1200 Section ---
Registrant Name USCF ID Rating Skd Byes School
Andrew Ossenbeck 17084230 466 Oak Hall
Reese Allen 16982693 347/24 Oak Hall
Tesia Gurley 16765138 321 Oak Hall
Aiden Dong 16804086 281/18 Millhopper Montessori School
Kaitlin Allen 16982687 161/18 Oak Hall
Ethan Bartel 17084224 112/19 Oak Hall
John White 17149421 Oak Hall
Carter Johnson 17143635 Oak Hall
Gabriel Moguillansky 17149436 Oak Hall
Sophie Li 17143614 1 Oak Hall
Jonah Jang 17185891 Wiles
Lionel Peng 17121368 Hidden Oak Elementary School
Grace Yang 17122026 Wiles Elementary School
Gabriela Bodendorfer Oak Hall
Elisa Pipkin 17143608 Oak Hall
Nico Vu 17166121 Oak Hall
Allen Li 17139582 Kimball Wiles Elementary School
Peter Luo 17130210 Kimball Wiles Elementary
Maggie Gao 1 William’s Elementary
Christopher Shih 17183406 Oak Hall
Mia Gao 17181484 Kimball Wiles Elementary
Jace Llyod 17204514 Oak Hall
erica zhao 17156172 oak hall
Julian Moguillansky 17149594 Oak Hall
Aakash Jani 17179264 Oak Hall
Miguel Rodriguez 17169356 Oak Hall
Jackson Smock 17147398 Oak Hall
Cody Li 17192552 Oak Hall School
** Online registrants only. May not include entries otherwise received (mail, phone, etc.)

Event Summary

Name: 2019 ACSCA Fall Championship
Desc: 2019 ACSCA Under 1200, K-1, K-3, K-8 Fall Championship. On site registration 12:30pm - 1:00pm. Tournament schedule (both days): Round 1) 1:00 pm Round 2) 2:30 pm Round 3) 4:00 pm
Location: : Kanapaha Middle School, 5505 SW 75th Street, Gainesville, FL 32608
Starts: Sunday 17 Nov 2019
Ends: Sunday 08 Dec 2019
Registration Ends: Sunday 17 Nov 2019 2 a.m.
Rounds: 6
Organizer Email: Alachua County Scholastic Chess Association