Event Registrants for Lakeland Scholastic **

--- K-12 Section ---
Registrant Name USCF ID Rating Skd Byes School
Caeden DeBoer 15642843 1284 McKeel Academy of Technology
Addisen Cannoy 17213482 1142/07 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Joaquin Calero 17213523 632/07 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Harshnasri Pinapala 14856978 550/16 Mckeel Academy of Technology
Michael McDowell 16883828 545 Crystal Lake Middle
Mya Smith 17213502 506/07 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Jaylon Gadson 17213544 407/07 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Caleb Williams 17213565 354/07 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Alexis Blanchard 16718183 336/22 Crystal Lake Middle
Timur Darzhanilia 17142852 319/10 Crystal Lake Middle
Logan Jordan 17213517 302/07 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Alyssa Duncan 17213497 223/07 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Juliet Fisher 17142888 203/10 Crystal Lake Middle
Bhavya Pinapala 15082638 155/11 Mckeel Academy of Technology
Jaylah Martin 17281173 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Julio Tarango 17286906 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Chrisette Jones 17275508 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Justice Footman 17287220 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Jose Julian Cruz-Lugardo 17286892 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Jacob Brown 17288354 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Jayden Oner 17282574 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Zahaira Cromwell 17286886 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
David Torres III 17288327 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Brennan Smith 17281152 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Jenna Brown 17288348 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Adonai Carrasquillo 17288312 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Christopher Calix Ruiz 17275514 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
--- K-5 Section ---
Registrant Name USCF ID Rating Skd Byes School
Nathan Choppara 15920276 1100 Lincoln Avenue Academy
Venkata Phani Satvik Ammu 17232648 654/06 Lincoln Avenue Academy
Manasa Rajkumar 17207205 568/04 Lincoln Avenue Academy
Venkatramana Rajkumar 17207211 316/04 Lincoln Avenue Academy
AJ Waldman 17282684 St. Paul Lutheran school
William Solarez 17287110 Home School
Julio Garcia 17285217 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Malachi Williams 17275520 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Kimora Jones 17287214 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Daryeliz Torres 17288333 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Ryan Umscheid 17282636 St. Paul Lutheran
Julian Castillo 17288470 Code Academy
RamSaket Sreeram 17273791 Lincoln Avenue Academy
Jayden Jones 17282678 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Charisma Cruz 17282663 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Kylie Bozeman 17282580 Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Ashwinth Gopinath 17196911 Lincoln Avenue Academy
** Online registrants only. May not include entries otherwise received (mail, phone, etc.)

Event Summary

Name: Lakeland Scholastic
Desc: 4 Round Swiss Event starting at 9am. Contact Steve Abrahams with questions sabrahams@academyprep.org
Location: Academy Prep Center of Lakeland
Starts: Saturday 01 Feb 2020
Ends: Saturday 01 Feb 2020
Rounds: 4
Organizer Email: Academy Prep Center of Lakeland