--- K-12 Section --- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Registrant Name | Rating | Sch | Byes | School | ||
Puwit Sky Moerlien | 2062 | Olathe Northwest High School | ||||
Hong Ta | 1479 | Maize South High School | ||||
Eric Erbe | 1239/11 | CHANUTE HS 4A | ||||
Josh Staggs | 1150/06 | FRONTENAC HS 3A | ||||
Sean A Bullmer | 1110/10 | FRONTENAC HS 3A | ||||
Jacob Hurtado | 943/06 | CHANUTE HS 4A | ||||
Ethan A Jones | 939/12 | FRONTENAC HS 3A | ||||
Dylan Keddy | 899 | Olathe Northwest High School | ||||
Vann Trester | 839/12 | CHANUTE HS 4A | ||||
Camden Weimer | 789/12 | CANEY VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 3A | ||||
Joel Tinsley | 782/12 | FRONTENAC HS 3A | ||||
Scylar Stich | 769/06 | CHANUTE HS 4A | ||||
Bryce A Hill | 663/06 | FRONTENAC HS 3A | ||||
Brady Withnell | 643/06 | FRONTENAC HS 3A | ||||
Zerek Haight | 588/06 | CHANUTE HS 4A | ||||
Johnny Geery | 573 | LAWRENCE FREE STATE 6A | ||||
Tyler A Holt | 545/06 | FRONTENAC HS 3A | ||||
Levi Spencer | 475/06 | FRONTENAC HS 3A | ||||
Ashtyn Walls | 340/06 | CANEY VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 3A | ||||
Jeter Adams | Riley County High School | |||||
Andrew Harmon | BUHLER HIGH SCHOOL 4A | |||||
Nathan Studebaker | CHANUTE HS 4A | |||||
EJ Withnell | FRONTENAC HS 3A | |||||
Logan Wege | Riley County High School | |||||
Gurshan Hayer | Maize South High School | |||||
Kaden Gutsch | Riley County High School | |||||
Alex Johnson | HUTCHINSON HS 5A | |||||
Sam Frese | Riley County High School | |||||
Gurshan Hayer | Maize South High School | |||||
Macauley Blann | FRONTENAC JH | |||||
Brett Laurie | Riley County High School | |||||
Shalee Isom | Riley County High School | |||||
Gurshan Hayer | Maize South High School | |||||
Dane Corral | Riley County High School | |||||
Brycen Warriax | CHANUTE HS 4A | |||||
Alex Kennedy | CHANUTE HS 4A | |||||
Felicia Shepard | CANEY VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 3A | |||||
Benjamin Henry | FRONTENAC HS 3A | |||||
Drake Otto | Riley County High School | |||||
Asher Mead | Riley County High School | |||||
Brayden Baker | CHANUTE HS 4A | |||||
Meng Wei Wong | Maize South High School | |||||
--- K-8 Section --- | ||||||
Registrant Name | Rating | Sch | Byes | School | ||
Oliver Rana | 1750 | LAKEWOOD MIDDLE | ||||
Zachary Keddy | 1171 | Prairie Trail Middle School | ||||
Brian Goodnight | 686/06 | EUDORA MIDDLE SCHOOL | ||||
Julius Nichols | 476/08 | Washburn Rural Middle School | ||||
Jayden Hopper | CANEY VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 3A | |||||
Jacob Hendren | CANEY VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 3A | |||||
Eli Welsh | FRONTENAC JH | |||||
Bryce Bugni | FRONTENAC JH | |||||
Kayleb Pannell | CANEY VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 3A | |||||
Ethan Lake | Washburn Rural Middle School | |||||
RJ Deleon Albert | FRONTENAC JH | |||||
Gage Born | FRONTENAC JH | |||||
Desmond Shamblin | CANEY VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 3A | |||||
John Gregory | JAY SHIDELER ELEMENTARY | |||||
Landon Weber | CANEY VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 3A | |||||
McRae Frankenbery | FRONTENAC JH | |||||
Andrew Arguijo | FRONTENAC JH | |||||
--- K-5 Section --- | ||||||
Registrant Name | Rating | Sch | Byes | School | ||
Christopher Jones | 746 | Reno County Sabres | ||||
Jadon Gingerich | Reno County Sabres | |||||
Maria Leboeuf | Eureka Academy Homeschool | |||||
RATUL RAHULA KRISHNAN | BLUE RIVER ELEMENTARY | |||||
Connor Leifer | Most pure heart of mary | |||||
Chase Bugni | FRONTENAC JH | |||||
Max Jiang | Wolf Springs Elementary |