--- K-12 Section --- |
Registrant Name |
Rating |
Sch |
Byes |
School |
Puwit Moerlien
|
2062 |
|
|
Olathe Northwest High School |
Oliver Ohly
|
1900 |
|
|
Ray Marsh Elementary, Shawnee, KS |
niraj sakaray
|
1488 |
|
|
BLUE VALLEY NORTH HS 6A |
Felipe Reina-Salas
|
1480/24 |
|
|
LAWRENCE FREE STATE 6A |
Maria Leboeuf
|
1363 |
|
|
Eureka Academy Homeschool |
Yathin Palavalasa
|
1267 |
|
|
Name |
Parv Patel
|
1173/23 |
|
|
INDIAN HILLS ELEMENTARY |
Finn Byrne
|
1041 |
|
|
Washburn Rural High School |
Sam Byrne
|
1014 |
|
|
Washburn Rural High School |
Ameya Dhakappa
|
998 |
|
|
BLUE VALLEY WEST HS 6A |
Blaine McVey
|
933 |
|
|
Washburn Rural High School |
Pierce Romine
|
926/06 |
|
|
Washburn Rural High School |
Rishik Sinha
|
812/15 |
|
|
JAY SHIDELER ELEMENTARY |
Thomas Moore
|
735/18 |
|
|
Washburn Rural High School |
Henry Miller
|
695/08 |
|
|
Name |
Nathan Haskins
|
668/12 |
|
|
Washburn Rural High School |
Johnny Geery
|
573 |
|
|
LAWRENCE FREE STATE 6A |
Tej Patel
|
568/12 |
|
|
Washburn Rural High School |
Julius Nichols
|
476/08 |
|
|
Washburn Rural Middle School |
Brennen Ross
|
428/06 |
|
|
Washburn Rural High School |
Eli Chapman
|
375/21 |
|
|
Washburn Rural High School |
Miles Chapman
|
179 |
|
|
Washburn Rural High School |
Sam Frese
|
|
|
|
Riley County High School |
Asher Gaines
|
|
|
|
LAWRENCE HS 6A |
Jacob Peterson
|
|
|
|
SXHS |
Zane Santiago
|
|
|
|
Washburn Rural High School |
Miguel Weber
|
|
|
|
SXHS |
Anthony Conway
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Benny Packard
|
|
|
|
Cornerstone Family Schools |
Max Jueneman
|
|
|
|
HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL 1A |
Brett Laurie
|
|
|
|
Riley County High School |
Asher Mead
|
|
|
|
Riley County High School |
Yecinta Ngure
|
|
|
|
Washburn Rural High School |
Kaden Gutsch
|
|
|
|
Riley County High School |
Logan Wege
|
|
|
|
Riley County High School |
Shalee Isom
|
|
|
|
Riley County High School |
John Gregory
|
|
|
|
JAY SHIDELER ELEMENTARY |
Braeden Soderstrom
|
|
|
|
Lawrence High School |
Phann Boon
|
|
|
|
SXHS |
Drake Otto
|
|
|
|
Riley County High School |
Urijah Cummins
|
|
|
|
LAWRENCE HS 6A |
Griffin Horner
|
|
|
|
EUDORA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Felicia Shepard
|
|
|
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 3A |
--- K-8 Section --- |
Registrant Name |
Rating |
Sch |
Byes |
School |
Manaswini Koduru
|
986 |
|
|
Washburn Rural Middle School |
Manaswini Koduru
|
986 |
|
|
Washburn Rural middle school |
Asher Parke Reitz
|
847 |
|
|
Veritas Christian School |
Brian Goodnight
|
686/06 |
|
|
EUDORA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Ethan Wu
|
573/05 |
|
|
Washburn Rural Middle School |
Ryan Olsen
|
516/05 |
|
|
Washburn Rural Middle School |
Aditya Nagarajan
|
421/22 |
|
|
LAWRENCE SOUTHWEST MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Santino Sivakumar
|
400/21 |
|
|
Washburn Rural Middle School |
Jay Kamble
|
347/11 |
|
|
Name |
Michael Gregory
|
346/06 |
|
|
JAY SHIDELER ELEMENTARY |
Shriyan Bobberla
|
295 |
|
|
Washburn Rural Middle School |
Zain Chaudhry
|
221/18 |
|
|
Washburn Rural Middle School |
Vincent Vega
|
219/10 |
|
|
HILLSBORO JR SR HIGH SCHOOL 2A |
Preston Davis
|
|
|
|
Antioch Middle School |
Bryant Gregoire
|
|
|
|
Washburn Rural Middle School |
Jaxon Williams
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Arnav Shah
|
|
|
|
pleasant ridge middle school |
Jeremiah Towns
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Dhruv Shukla
|
|
|
|
HARMONY MIDDLE |
Kaden Vue
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Hashim Muhammad
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Preetam Anaparthi
|
|
|
|
Washburn Rural Middle School |
Samantha Millan
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Ainsley Erber
|
|
|
|
LAWRENCE SOUTHWEST MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Michael Ronin
|
|
|
|
JAY SHIDELER ELEMENTARY |
Nomar Carrasco
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Easton Holthaus
|
|
|
|
Washburn Rural Middle School |
Ryder Janeski
|
|
|
|
INDIAN HILLS ELEMENTARY |
Ava Kuhlmann
|
|
|
|
Washburn Rural Middle School |
Oliver Vazquez
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Noah Packard
|
|
|
|
Olive Tree Academy |
Fernando Conejo
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
--- K-5 Section --- |
Registrant Name |
Rating |
Sch |
Byes |
School |
NEEV MEHTA
|
534/09 |
|
1,2,3,4 |
ARBOR CREEK ELEMENTARY |
Wendell Gundy
|
528/22 |
|
|
Maize Virtual Prep school |
Apphia Rye
|
476/06 |
|
|
City of Fountains |
Andrew Gregory
|
428/12 |
|
|
JAY SHIDELER ELEMENTARY |
Samyak Patel
|
345/04 |
|
1,2,3,4 |
SUNRISE POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
Anay Kale
|
312/14 |
|
|
Farley Elementary |
Aryan Bobberla
|
290 |
|
|
INDIAN HILLS ELEMENTARY |
Blair McVey
|
249/11 |
|
|
AUBURN ELEMENTARY |
Aaradhya Kale
|
229/15 |
|
|
Farley Elementary |
Khush Shukla
|
|
|
|
HEARTLAND ELEMENTARY |
Quinn Moore
|
|
|
|
City of Fountains School |
Shashwat Chaurasia
|
|
|
|
Name |
Dominic Bernal
|
|
|
|
LAWRENCE ELEMENTARY |
Ediel Perez-Gardea
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Alonzo Zavala
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Owen Reynolds
|
|
|
|
LANGSTON HUGHES ELEMENTARY |
Abhinav Kolli
|
|
|
|
INDIAN HILLS ELEMENTARY |
Liam Sikes
|
|
|
|
New York Elementary |
Heidi Haegdorens
|
|
|
|
HEARTLAND ELEMENTARY |
Spencer Jones
|
|
|
|
HEARTLAND ELEMENTARY |
Rushank Chakradharamahanti
|
|
|
|
INDIAN HILLS ELEMENTARY |
Yelitza Alvarado
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Natalie Zavala
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Drake Erber
|
|
|
|
Raintree Montessori School |
Abhiram Suravarapu
|
|
|
|
Topeka Collegiate |
Nico Nioce
|
|
|
|
Most Pure Heart of Mary |
Avanthika Arun Shorie
|
|
|
|
INDIAN HILLS ELEMENTARY |
Jimena Hernandez
|
|
|
|
Most Pure Heart of Mary |
Abigail Vazquez
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Aryan Shah
|
|
|
|
CEDAR HILLS ELEMENTARY |
Nella Olberding
|
|
|
|
City of Fountains School |
Titus Packard
|
|
|
|
Olive Tree Academy |
Lincoln Dipman
|
|
|
|
LANGSTON HUGHES ELEMENTARY |
Dahlia Beltran
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Ahmir Hall
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Samarth Rawal
|
|
|
|
prairie star elementary |
Rishit Mukherjee
|
|
|
|
HEARTLAND ELEMENTARY |
David Bisnett-Deiter
|
|
|
|
Rossville Grade School |
--- K-3 Section --- |
Registrant Name |
Rating |
Sch |
Byes |
School |
Naveen Nair
|
461/14 |
|
|
COTTONWOOD POINT ELEMENTARY |
Kushaan Chairasia
|
362/06 |
|
|
Name |
Jonsi Kuno
|
301/06 |
|
|
Most pure heart of Mary |
Sophia LEBOEUF
|
222 |
|
|
Eureka Academy Homeschool |
Blaise McVey
|
134/11 |
|
|
AUBURN ELEMENTARY |
Landon Blanco
|
123/06 |
|
|
Most Pure Heart of Mary |
Ayushi Patel
|
111/13 |
|
|
INDIAN HILLS ELEMENTARY |
Barry McVey
|
101/05 |
|
|
AUBURN ELEMENTARY |
Max Jiang
|
|
|
|
Wolf Springs Elementary |
Cole Deedrick
|
|
|
4 |
Most Pure Heart of Mary |
Eesha Vinoth
|
|
|
|
JAY SHIDELER ELEMENTARY |
Areya Stone
|
|
|
|
CEDAR HILLS ELEMENTARY |
Connor Leifer
|
|
|
|
Most pure heart of mary |
Jordan Millan-Torres
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Clara Klein
|
|
|
|
CORDLEY ELEMENTARY |
Aarush Rapolu
|
|
|
|
INDIAN HILLS ELEMENTARY |
Zachary Teets
|
|
|
|
Langston Hughes Elementary |
Meghna Arunkumar
|
|
|
|
Wanamaker Elementary |
A'Nia Robinson
|
|
|
|
Allen Edison Village |
Shivcharan Sathish
|
|
|
|
JAY SHIDELER ELEMENTARY |
Ryker Smith
|
|
|
|
Pauline Central |
Srihith Nagati
|
|
|
|
INDIAN HILLS ELEMENTARY |
Magdalena Potter
|
|
|
|
CORDLEY ELEMENTARY |
Akshada Subhash
|
|
|
|
Farley Elementary |
Anushka Maity
|
|
|
|
CORDLEY ELEMENTARY |
Brandtley Reynolds
|
|
|
|
LANGSTON HUGHES ELEMENTARY |
Avery Kaldahl
|
|
|
2,3,4 |
CORDLEY ELEMENTARY |
RATUL RAHULA KRISHNAN
|
|
|
|
BLUE RIVER ELEMENTARY |